Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Nelumbo lutea > About the Species
Nelumbo lutea

About the Species

Family Name: Nelumbonaceae Genus Name: Nelumbo Scientific Name: Nelumbo lutea Taxonomy ID: 4431
Common Name: American lotus


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search