Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Ruellia speciosa > About the Species
Ruellia speciosa

About the Species

Family Name: Acanthaceae Genus Name: Ruellia Scientific Name: Ruellia speciosa Taxonomy ID: 441023
Common Name: Wild petunia, Acanthaceae


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search