Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Pistacia integerrima > About the Species
Pistacia integerrima

About the Species

Family Name: Anacardiaceae Genus Name: Pistacia Scientific Name: Pistacia integerrima Taxonomy ID: 434235
Common Name: Zebrawood


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search