Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Salvia bowleyana > About the Species
Salvia bowleyana

About the Species

Family Name: Lamiaceae Genus Name: Salvia Scientific Name: Salvia bowleyana Taxonomy ID: 424416
Common Name: Sage


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search