Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Phoenix dactylifera > About the Species
Phoenix dactylifera

About the Species

Family Name: Arecaceae Genus Name: Phoenix Scientific Name: Phoenix dactylifera Taxonomy ID: 42345
Common Name: Data plam


Gene data has not been registered.


There is no trait data.

Other Search

Linkage Maps