Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

Papilionanthe hookeriana x Papilionanthe teres

About the Species

Family Name: Orchidaceae Genus Name: Papilionanthe Scientific Name: Papilionanthe hookeriana x Papilionanthe teres Taxonomy ID: 420342
Common Name: Vanda Miss Joaquim


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search