Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Chrysanthemum morifolium > About the Species
Chrysanthemum morifolium

About the Species

Family Name: Asteraceae Genus Name: Chrysanthemum Scientific Name: Chrysanthemum morifolium Taxonomy ID: 41568
Common Name: Florist's chrysanthemum,_Mum


Gene data has not been registered.


There is no trait data.

Other Search