Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Tectona grandis > About the Species
Tectona grandis

About the Species

Family Name: Lamiaceae Genus Name: Tectona Scientific Name: Tectona grandis Taxonomy ID: 41396
Common Name: Teak


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search