Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Ceriops zippeliana > About the Species
Ceriops zippeliana

About the Species

Family Name: Rhizophoraceae Genus Name: Ceriops Scientific Name: Ceriops zippeliana Taxonomy ID: 413951
Common Name: Yellow mangrove


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search