Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Petrea volubilis > About the Species
Petrea volubilis

About the Species

Family Name: Verbenaceae Genus Name: Petrea Scientific Name: Petrea volubilis Taxonomy ID: 41233
Common Name: Queen's Wreath, Purple Wreath, Bluebird vine or Sandpiper vine


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search