Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Plectranthus barbatus > About the Species
Plectranthus barbatus

About the Species

Family Name: Lamiaceae Genus Name: Plectranthus Scientific Name: Plectranthus barbatus Taxonomy ID: 41228
Common Name: Coleus

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search