Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Nicotiana rustica > About the Species
Nicotiana rustica

About the Species

Family Name: Solanaceae Genus Name: Nicotiana Scientific Name: Nicotiana rustica Taxonomy ID: 4093
Common Name: Aztec tobacco


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search