Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Acer negundo > About the Species
Acer negundo

About the Species

Family Name: Sapindaceae Genus Name: Acer Scientific Name: Acer negundo Taxonomy ID: 4023
Common Name: Box elder maple


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search