Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Rhazya stricta > About the Species
Rhazya stricta

About the Species

Family Name: Apocynaceae Genus Name: Rhazya Scientific Name: Rhazya stricta Taxonomy ID: 396313
Common Name: Harmal

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search