Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Salvia rosmarinus > About the Species
Salvia rosmarinus

About the Species

Family Name: Lamiaceae Genus Name: Salvia Scientific Name: Salvia rosmarinus Taxonomy ID: 39367
Common Name: Rosemary, Sea dew, Antos


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search