Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Prunella vulgaris > About the Species
Prunella vulgaris

About the Species

Family Name: Lamiaceae Genus Name: Prunella Scientific Name: Prunella vulgaris Taxonomy ID: 39358
Common Name: Common self-heal

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search