Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Origanum vulgare > About the Species
Origanum vulgare

About the Species

Family Name: Lamiaceae Genus Name: Origanum Scientific Name: Origanum vulgare Taxonomy ID: 39352
Common Name: Oregano

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search