Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Sophora japonica > About the Species
Sophora japonica

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Styphnolobium Scientific Name: Sophora japonica Taxonomy ID: 3897
Common Name: Japanese pagoda tree


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search