Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Raddia distichophylla > About the Species
Raddia distichophylla

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Raddia Scientific Name: Raddia distichophylla Taxonomy ID: 38704
Common Name: Herbaceous bamboo


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search