Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Lathyrus sativus > About the Species
Lathyrus sativus

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Lathyrus Scientific Name: Lathyrus sativus Taxonomy ID: 3860
Common Name: Grass pea


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search