Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Camellia oleifera > About the Species
Camellia oleifera

About the Species

Family Name: Theaceae Genus Name: Camellia Scientific Name: Camellia oleifera Taxonomy ID: 385388
Common Name: Tea-oil camellia


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search