Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Cyamopsis tetragonoloba > About the Species
Cyamopsis tetragonoloba

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Cyamopsis Scientific Name: Cyamopsis tetragonoloba Taxonomy ID: 3832
Common Name: Guar bean, Cluster bean


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search