Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Leonotis leonurus > About the Species
Leonotis leonurus

About the Species

Family Name: Lamiaceae Genus Name: Leonotis Scientific Name: Leonotis leonurus Taxonomy ID: 378904
Common Name: Lion's tail

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search