Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Cephalotus follicularis > About the Species
Cephalotus follicularis

About the Species

Family Name: Cephalotaceae Genus Name: Cephalotus Scientific Name: Cephalotus follicularis Taxonomy ID: 3775
Common Name: Albany Pitcher Plant


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search