Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Roridula gorgonias > About the Species
Roridula gorgonias

About the Species

Family Name: Roridulaceae Genus Name: Roridula Scientific Name: Roridula gorgonias Taxonomy ID: 3772
Common Name: Gorgons dewstick


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search