Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Pyrus pyrifolia > About the Species
Pyrus pyrifolia

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Pyrus Scientific Name: Pyrus pyrifolia Taxonomy ID: 3767
Common Name: Japanese pear, Chinese sand pear




There is no trait data.

Other Search