Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Silene latifolia > About the Species
Silene latifolia

About the Species

Family Name: Caryophyllaceae Genus Name: Silene Scientific Name: Silene latifolia Taxonomy ID: 37657
Common Name: White campion


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search