Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Prunus domestica > About the Species
Prunus domestica

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Prunus Scientific Name: Prunus domestica Taxonomy ID: 3758
Common Name: Common plum


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search