Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Synsepalum dulcificum > About the Species
Synsepalum dulcificum

About the Species

Family Name: Sapotaceae Genus Name: Synsepalum Scientific Name: Synsepalum dulcificum Taxonomy ID: 3743
Common Name: Miracle Fruit


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search