Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Avena atlantica > About the Species
Avena atlantica

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Avena Scientific Name: Avena atlantica Taxonomy ID: 366594
Common Name: Wild oat


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search