Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Prunus armeniaca > About the Species
Prunus armeniaca

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Prunus Scientific Name: Prunus armeniaca Taxonomy ID: 36596
Common Name: Apricot


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search