Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Senna tora > About the Species
Senna tora

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Senna Scientific Name: Senna tora Taxonomy ID: 362788
Common Name: Cassia tora


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search