Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Allium fistulosum > About the Species
Allium fistulosum

About the Species

Family Name: Amaryllidaceae Genus Name: Allium Scientific Name: Allium fistulosum Taxonomy ID: 35875
Common Name: Welsh onion, Japanese bunching onion


Gene data has not been registered.


There is no trait data.

Other Search

Linkage Maps