Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Nitraria sibirica > About the Species
Nitraria sibirica

About the Species

Family Name: Nitrariaceae Genus Name: Nitraria Scientific Name: Nitraria sibirica Taxonomy ID: 357931
Common Name: Desert shrub


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search