Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Betula pendula > About the Species
Betula pendula

About the Species

Family Name: Betulaceae Genus Name: Betula Scientific Name: Betula pendula Taxonomy ID: 3505
Common Name: Silver birch


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search