Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Linum bienne > About the Species
Linum bienne

About the Species

Family Name: Linaceae Genus Name: Linum Scientific Name: Linum bienne Taxonomy ID: 347648
Common Name: Pale flax


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search