Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Eucalyptus camaldulensis > About the Species
Eucalyptus camaldulensis

About the Species

Family Name: Myrtaceae Genus Name: Eucalyptus Scientific Name: Eucalyptus camaldulensis Taxonomy ID: 34316
Common Name: Murray red gum

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.


There is no trait data.

Other Search