Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Gossypium tomentosum > About the Species
Gossypium tomentosum

About the Species

Family Name: Malvaceae Genus Name: Gossypium Scientific Name: Gossypium tomentosum Taxonomy ID: 34277
Common Name: Haiwaiian cotton


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search