Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Gossypium darwinii > About the Species
Gossypium darwinii

About the Species

Family Name: Malvaceae Genus Name: Gossypium Scientific Name: Gossypium darwinii Taxonomy ID: 34276
Common Name: Darwin's cotton


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search