Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Gossypium mustelinum > About the Species
Gossypium mustelinum

About the Species

Family Name: Malvaceae Genus Name: Gossypium Scientific Name: Gossypium mustelinum Taxonomy ID: 34275
Common Name: Wild cotton (mustelinum)


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search