Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Citrus australis > About the Species
Citrus australis

About the Species

Family Name: Rutaceae Genus Name: Citrus Scientific Name: Citrus australis Taxonomy ID: 341934
Common Name: Australian wild lime


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search