Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Gnetum montanum > About the Species
Gnetum montanum

About the Species

Family Name: Gnetaceae Genus Name: Gnetum Scientific Name: Gnetum montanum Taxonomy ID: 3381
Common Name: Gam nui, Sot nui


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search