Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

Metasequoia glyptostroboides

About the Species

Family Name: Cupressaceae Genus Name: Metasequoia Scientific Name: Metasequoia glyptostroboides Taxonomy ID: 3371
Common Name: Dawn redwood


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search