Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Cryptomeria japonica > About the Species
Cryptomeria japonica

About the Species

Family Name: Cupressaceae Genus Name: Cryptomeria Scientific Name: Cryptomeria japonica Taxonomy ID: 3369
Common Name: Japanese cedar


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search