Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Pseudotsuga menziesii > About the Species
Pseudotsuga menziesii

About the Species

Family Name: Pinaceae Genus Name: Pseudotsuga Scientific Name: Pseudotsuga menziesii Taxonomy ID: 3357
Common Name: Douglas-fir


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search