Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Phaseolus acutifolius > About the Species
Phaseolus acutifolius

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Phaseolus Scientific Name: Phaseolus acutifolius Taxonomy ID: 33129
Common Name: Tepary bean


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search