Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Lepidium sativum > About the Species
Lepidium sativum

About the Species

Family Name: Brassicaceae Genus Name: Lepidium Scientific Name: Lepidium sativum Taxonomy ID: 33125
Common Name: Garden cress


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search