Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Atropa belladonna > About the Species
Atropa belladonna

About the Species

Family Name: Solanaceae Genus Name: Atropa Scientific Name: Atropa belladonna Taxonomy ID: 33113
Common Name: Belladonna, Deadly nightshade


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search