Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Prunus kansuensis > About the Species
Prunus kansuensis

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Prunus Scientific Name: Prunus kansuensis Taxonomy ID: 329890
Common Name: Gan su tao


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search