Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Costus lasius > About the Species
Costus lasius

About the Species

Family Name: Costaceae Genus Name: Costus Scientific Name: Costus lasius Taxonomy ID: 328769
Common Name: Spiral ginger


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search